• Hpe Premier Flex Lc/lc Lszh 50/125U Om4 Mm 1.6Mm Zipcord Short-Boot 4M Cable - 13.12 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable For Network Device - First End: 1 X Lc Male Network - Second End: 1 X Lc Male Network
Hpe Premier Flex Lc/lc Lszh 50/125U Om4 Mm 1.6Mm Zipcord Short-Boot 4M Cable - 13.12 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable For Network Device - First End: 1 X Lc Male Network - Second End: 1 X Lc Male Network

Hpe Premier Flex Lc/lc Lszh 50/125U Om4 Mm 1.6Mm Zipcord Short-Boot 4M Cable - 13.12 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable For Network Device - First End: 1 X Lc Male Network - Second End: 1 X Lc Male Network

4.9 stars, based on 21 reviews

USD 227.25

In stock

Premier Flex LC/LC LSZH 50/125u OM4 MM 1.6mm Zipcord Short-boot 4M Cable for HP Storage



Scroll